1 2018-06-09  Asia Cup 2018 - Men Pairs Elimination - Session 2
Lucky Fernandez - Romesh Bandaranaike
   

Result list  <<  >>  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  41  42  43  44  45  46  47  48  49  50  51  52  61  62  63  64  65  66  67  68  69  70  71  72

Pair: 1    Lucky Fernandez - Romesh Bandaranaike

Score: 472.1    51.4 %    Rank: 10    Session: 54.0 %    Rank: 7

Rnd   Tbl   As  Opp  Board  Contr     Ld     Result  Score    %    Round   %      Acc     %        Opponent name

 1   A  1  N-S   61    1    6S   N  = HA    980       12.5   74                                    Koike Kazuto - Shimizu Yasuhiro
                       2    4S   N +1 C3    650       14.0   82                                             
                       3    4S   S  = S3    420       13.0   76     39.5  77     39.5  77.5                 

 2   A  1  N-S   72    4    4C   W -1 DJ    100        8.0   47                                    Arnond Rotrugsa - Nophanai Niyomchoke
                       5    2H   N -1 CQ       -100   11.5   68                                             
                       6    5Sx  W  = DA       -850    2.5   15     22.0  43     61.5  60.3                 

 3   A  1  N-S   71    7    3N   W  = C6       -600    5.5   32                                    Sukrit Vijayakar - Kelvin Ong
                       8    3N   W  = C6       -400   10.0   59                                             
                       9    3N   N +2 SJ    460       16.5   97     32.0  63     93.5  61.1                 

 4   A  1  N-S   70    10   2H   W +2 C3       -170    2.0   12                                    David Wiltshire - Max Henbest
                       11   3N   E +1 H5       -430    1.0    6                                             
                       12   3N   W +1 H6       -430    9.5   56     12.5  25    106.0  52.0                 

 5   A  1  N-S   69    13   3Hx  W -3 S4    800       17.0  100                                    Wong Loke Leng - P R Sinha
                       14   1N   E -2 D7    100        1.0    6                                             
                       15   4S   N -1 D3       -100    7.5   44     25.5  50    131.5  51.6                 

 6   A  1  N-S   68    16   3N   N  = H2    400       14.0   82                                    A.K. Garg - Paras Surana
                       17   4H   E +1 D9       -450    2.0   12                                             
                       18   4S   W  = HQ       -420    8.5   50     24.5  48    156.0  51.0                 

 7   A  1  N-S   66    19   5D   N  = S5    400       12.5   74                                    Xing Li Kun - Rajendra Krishna
                       20   4S   E +3 C7       -710   14.0   82                                             
                       21   3N   E  = DQ       -400    7.0   41     33.5  66    189.5  53.1                 

 8   A  1  N-S   65    22   4S   N +1 DA    450       14.0   82                                    P Sridhar - Rajeshwar Tewari
                       23   1N   N +2 C5    150       17.0  100                                             
                       24   6S   W +1 S7      -1010    3.5   21     34.5  68    224.0  54.9                 

 9   A  1  N-S   64    25   3N   N +1 S3    430        9.5   56                                    Akama Keisuke - Furuta Kazuo
                       26   5S   S  = DA    650        6.0   35                                             
                       27   2H   E -1 S6     50        8.5   50     24.0  47    248.0  54.0                 


Result list  <<  >>  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  41  42  43  44  45  46  47  48  49  50  51  52  61  62  63  64  65  66  67  68  69  70  71  72